Tallinn 6 – 10. июнь

СРЕДА
6. июнь

ЧЕТВЕРГ
7. июнь

ПЯТНИЦА
8. июнь

СУББОТА
9. июнь
11.00 — 19.00 @Telliskivi Loomelinnak
21.00 кабаре @Pudel baar
22.00 Disco Tallinn @VabaLava

ВРЕМЯ АРТИСТЫ ЖАНР ГДЕ
11.00 Doctors of Society Театр Fritz Kola
11.15 Company Carousel Цирк Creative City
11.45 Duo Ruach Музыка Creative City
12.00 Ian Deadly Театр/Цирк Fritz Kola
12.00 Schokokaboom Цирк Vau de Villa
12.30 Canarro Музыка Creative City
12.45 Chris Blaze Огневой артист Fritz Kola
12.45 Kayo Фокусник Vau de Villa
13.15 Ross Vegas Музыка/Цирк Creative City
13.30 Kolm Õde Цирк Fritz kola
13.30 Burlesque Estonia Бурлеск Vau de Villa
14.00 Doctors of Society Театр Creative City
14.15 Anna KRAZY Танец/Цирк Fritz Kola
14.15 Schokokaboom Цирк Vau de Villa
14.45 Duo Ruach Музыка Fritz Kola
15.00 Chris Blaze Огневой артист Creative City
15.00 Kayo Фокусник Vau de Villa
15.30 Company Carousel Цирк Fritz Kola
15.45 Ian Deadly Театр/Цирк Creative City
15.45 Burlesque Estonia Бурлеск Vau de Villa
16.00 Canarro Музыка Fritz Kola
16.30 Anna KRAZY Танец/Цирк Creative City
16.30 Schokokaboom Цирк Vau de Villa
16.45 Ross Vegas Музыка/Цирк Fritz Kola
17.00 Duo Ruach Музыка Creative City
17.15 Kayo Фокусник Vau de Villa
17.30 Kolm Õde Цирк Fritz Kola
17.45 Ian Deadly Театр/Цирк Creative City
18.00 Burlesque Estonia Бурлеск Vau de Villa
18.15 Chris Blaze Огневой артист Fritz Kola

11.00 — 19.00 Номер ходков (“Walking Act”)
Divertimento + Belle Etage + Disco Tallinn

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
10. июнь
@Telliskivi Loomelinnak

ВРЕМЯ АРТИСТЫ ЖАНР ГДЕ
11.00 Anna KRAZY Танец/Цирк Fritz Kola
11.15 Canarro Музыка Creative City
11.30 Schokokaboom Цирк Vau de Villa
11.30 Ian Deadly Театр/Цирк Fritz Kola
12.00 Doctors of Society Театр Creative City
12.15 Chris Blaze Огневой артист Fritz Kola
12.15 Kayo Фокусник Vau de Villa
12.45 Duo Ruach Музыка Creative City
13.00 Silver Sepp Музыка Fritz Kola
13.00 Burlesque Estonia Бурлеск Vau de Villa
13.30 Company Carousel Цирк Creative City
13.45 Royal Giraffe Театр Fritz Kola
13.45 Schokokaboom Цирк Vau de Villa
14.00 Ross Vegas Музыка/Цирк Creative City
14.30 Doctors of Society Театр Fritz Kola
14.30 Kayo Фокусник Vau de Villa
14.45 Anna KRAZY Танец/Цирк Creative City
15.15 Kolm Õde Цирк Fritz Kola
15.15 Burlesque Estonia Бурлеск Vau de Villa
15.30 Ian Deadly Театр/Цирк Creative City
16.00 Canarro Музыка Fritz Kola
16.00 Schokokaboom Цирк Vau de Villa
16.15 Royal Giraffe Театр Creative City
16.45 Silver Sepp Музыка Fritz Kola
16.45 Kayo Фокусник Vau de Villa
17.00 Chris Blaze Огневой артист Creative City
1730 Ross Vegas Музыка/Цирк Fritz Kola
17.30 Burlesque Estonia Бурлеск Vau de Villa
17.45 Duo Ruach Музыка Creative City

11.00 — 18.00 Номер ходков (“Walking Act”)
Divertimento + Belle Etage