TARTU

15. June
12.00 – 20.00 @ Aparaaditehas
Same time as Tartu Street Food Festival

21.00 TaDaa! Cabaret @Kolm Tilli

 

TIME

NAME GENRE PLACE
12.00 Kangelased (EST) Music Courtyard
12.00 Ruach (POL) Music Hektor Hostel
12.30 Anna KRAZY (EST) Circus/Dance Kastani tn
12.45 Lizzy McPretty (GER) Music Courtyard
12.45 Agnė Muralytė (LIT) Dance Hektor Hostel
13.00 Sylvain Pomme (FRA) Circus Kastani tn
13.15 RubyAir (RUS) Circus Hektor tn
13.30 Pete the Temp (GBR) Music Courtyard
13.45 ego.portrait (AUT) Dance Kastani tn
14.00 Narwa Theatre (EST) Theatre Hektor Hostel
14.15 The Flying Dutchmen (CAN/NLD) Circus Kastani tn
14.15 Kangelased (EST) Music Courtyard
14.30 Agnė Muralytė (LIT) Dance Hektor Hostel
14.45 Lizzy McPretty (GER) Music Courtyard
15.00 Schokokaboom (EST/GER) Circus Kastani tn
15.15 Ruach (POL) Music Hektor Hostel
15.30 Sylvain Pomme (FRA) Circus Courtyard
15.45 Anna KRAZY (EST) Circus/Dance Kastani tn
16.00 RubyAir (RUS) Circus Hektor Hostel
16.15 Pete the Temp (GBR) Music Courtyard
16.15 Flame Flowers (HUN) Fire Kastani tn
16.45 Narwa Theatre (EST) Theatre Hektor Hostel
17.00 ego.portrait (AUT) Dance Courtyard
17.00 The Flying Dutchmen (CAN/NLD) Circus Kastani tn
17.15 Agnė Muralytė (LIT) Dance Hektor Hostel
17.30 Anna KRAZY (EST) Circus Courtyard
17.45 Schokokaboom (EST/GER) Circus Kastani tn
17.45 RubyAir (RUS) Circus Hektor Hostel
18.00 Ruach (POL) Music Courtyard
18.30 Lizzy McPretty (GER) Music Kastani tn
18.30 Pete the Temp (GBR) Music Hektor Hostel
18.45 Flame Flowers (HUN) Fire Courtyard
19.15 Sylvain Pomme (FRA) Circus Kastani tn

16. June
12.00 – 18.00 @ Aparaaditehas
Same time as Tartu Street Food Festival

TIME

NAME GENRE PLACE
12.15 Kangelased (EST) Music Courtyard
12.15 ego.portrait (AUT) Dance Kastani tn
12.30 Agnė Muralytė (LIT) Dance Hektor Hostel
12.45 Narwa Theatre (EST) Theatre Kastani tn
13.00 Ruach (POL) Music Courtyard
13.00 Schokokaboom (EST/GER) Circus Hektor Hostel
13.15 The Flying Dutchmen (CAN/NLD) Circus Kastani tn
13.45 RubyAir (RUS) Circus Courtyard
13.45 Flame Flowers (HUN) Fire Hektor Hostel
14.00 Pete the Temp (GBR) Music Kastani tn
14.30 Lizzy McPretty (GER) Music Courtyard
14.30 Anna KRAZY (EST) Circus/Dance Hektor Hostel
14.45 Sylvain Pomme (FRA) Circus Kastani tn
15.00 ego.portrait (AUT) Dance Hektor Hostel
15.15 The Flying Dutchmen (CAN/NLD) Circus Courtyard
15.30 Kangelased (EST) Music Kastani tn
15.30 Agnė Muralytė (LIT) Dance Hektor Hostel
16.00 RubyAir (RUS) Circus Courtyard
16.00 Ruach (POL) Music Hektor Hostel
16.15 Schokokaboom (EST/GER) Circus Kastani tn
16.45 Pete the Temp (GBR) Music Courtyard
16.45 Narwa Theatre (EST) Theatre Hektor Hostel
17.00 Anna KRAZY (EST) Circus/Dance Kastani tn
17.15 Lizzy McPretty (GER) Music Hekotr Hostel
17.30 Flame Flowers (HUN) Fire Courtyard
17.30 Sylvain Pomme (FRA) Circus Kastani tn