Tartu 16. – 17. June

SATURDAY
16. June
1200 – 2000 @ Aparaaditehas
Same time as Tartu Street Food Festival
2200 Cabaret @ Aparaaditehas courtyard

1200 Canarro Music Fritz Kola
1200 Schokokaboom Circus VAU de ViLLA
1215 Krista Palm Art Fire / Theatre Aparaaditehas
1245 Ruach Music Fritz Kola
1300 Ross Vegas Music/Circus Aparaaditehas
1300 Kayo Magic VAU de ViLLA
1330 Royal Giraffe Theatre Fritz Kola
1345 Ian Deadly Theatre/Circus Aparaaditehas
1400 Burlesque Estonia Burlesque VAU de ViLLA
1415 Anna KRAZY Dance/Theatre Fritz Kola
1430 Silver Sepp Music Aparaaditehas
1445 Marco Bonisimo Circus Fritz Kola
1500 Schokokaboom Circus VAU de ViLLA
1515 Canarro Music Aparaaditehas
1530 Krista Palm Art Fire / Theatre Fritz Kola
1600 Ruach Music Aparaaditehas
1600 Kayo Magic VAU de ViLLA
1615 Ross Vegas Music/Circus Fritz Kola
1645 Royal Giraffe Theatre Aparaaditehas
1700 Ian Deadly Theatre/Circus Fritz Kola
1700 Burlesque Estonia Burlesque VAU de ViLLA
1730 Marco Bonisimo Circus Aparaaditehas
1745 Anna KRAZY Dance/Theatre Fritz Kola
1800 Schokokaboom Circus VAU de ViLLA
1815 Krista Palm Art Fire / Theatre Aparaaditehas
1815 Kayo Magic Fritz Kola
1845 Canarro Music Fritz Kola
1900 Silver Sepp Music Aparaaditehas
1900 Burlesque Estonia Burlesque VAU de ViLLA
1915 Ian Deadly Theatre/Circus Fritz Kola

12.00 – 20.00 Around the festival area
Schokokaboom + Divertimento

SUNDAY
17. June
1200 – 1800 @ Aparaaditehas
Same time as Tartu Street Food Festival

1200 Anna KRAZY Dance/Theatre Fritz Kola
1200 Ross Vegas Music/Circus Aparaaditehas
1200 Schokokaboom Circus VAU de VILLA
1230 Royal Giraffe Theatre Fritz Kola
1245 Silver Sepp Music Aparaaditehas
1300 Kayo Magic VAU de VILLA
1315 Marco Bonisimo Circus Fritz Kola
1330 Krista Palm Art Fire / Theatre Aparaaditehas
1400 Canarro Music Fritz Kola
1400 Burlesque Estonia Burlesque VAU de VILLA
1415 Ian Deadly Theatre / Circus Aparaaditehas
1445 Ruach Music Fritz Kola
1500 Anna KRAZY Dance/Theatre Aparaaditehas
1500 Schokokaboom Circus VAU de VILLA
1530 Ross Vegas Music/Circus Fritz Kola
1545 Royal Giraffe Theatre Aparaaditehas
1600 Kayo Magic VAU de VILLA
1615 Marco Bonisimo Circus Fritz Kola
1630 Silver Sepp Music Aparaaditehas
1700 Krista Palm Art Fire / Theatre Fritz Kola
1700 Burlesque Estonia Burlesque VAU de VILLA
1715 Canarro Music Aparaaditehas
1745 Ian Deadly Theatre / Circus Fritz Kola

12.00 – 18.00 Around the festival area
Schokokaboom + Divertimento