Tallinn 6. – 10. June

WEDNESDAY
6. June

THURSDAY
7. June

FRIDAY
8. June

SATURDAY
9. June
11.00 – 19.00 @Telliskivi Creative City
Same time as Tallinn Street Food Festival!
21.00 Cabaret @Outside Pudel baar
22.00 Disco Tallinn @ Vaba Lava

TIME ARTIST GENRE PITCH
11.00 Doctors of Society Theatre Fritz Kola
11.15 Company Carousel Circus Creative City
11.45 Duo Ruach Music Creative City
12.00 Ian Deadly Theatre/Circus Fritz Kola
12.00 Schokokaboom Circus Vau de Villa
12.30 Canarro Music Creative City
12.45 Chris Blaze Fire Fritz Kola
12.45 Kayo Magic Vau de Villa
13.15 Ross Vegas Music/Circus Creative City
13.30 Kolm Õde Circus Fritz kola
13.30 Burlesque Estonia Burlesque Vau de Villa
14.00 Doctors of Society Theatre Creative City
14.15 Anna KRAZY Dance/Circus Fritz Kola
14.15 Schokokaboom Circus Vau de Villa
14.45 Duo Ruach Music Fritz Kola
15.00 Chris Blaze Fire Creative City
15.00 Kayo Magic Vau de Villa
15.30 Company Carousel Circus Fritz Kola
15.45 Ian Deadly Theatre/Circus Creative City
15.45 Burlesque Estonia Burlesque Vau de Villa
16.00 Canarro Music Fritz Kola
16.30 Anna KRAZY Dance/Circus Creative City
16.30 Schokokaboom Circus Vau de Villa
16.45 Ross Vegas Music/Circus Fritz Kola
17.00 Duo Ruach Music Creative City
17.15 Kayo Magic Vau de Villa
17.30 Kolm Õde Circus Fritz Kola
17.45 Ian Deadly Theatre/Circus Creative City
18.00 Burlesque Estonia Burlesque Vau de Villa
18.15 Chris Blaze Fire Fritz Kola
21.00 Cabaret All artists Outside Pudel Baar
22.00 Disco Tallinn Disco Vaba Lava/Kärbes

11.00 – 19.00 Around the festival area
Belle Etage + Divertimento + Disco Tallinn

SUNDAY
10. June
11.00 – 18.00 @Telliskivi Creative City
Same time as Tallinn Street Food Festival!

TIME ARTIST GENRE PITCH
11.00 Anna KRAZY Dance/Circus Fritz Kola
11.15 Canarro Music Creative City
11.30 Schokokaboom Circus Vau de Villa
11.30 Ian Deadly Theatre/Circus Fritz Kola
12.00 Doctors of Society Theatre Creative City
12.15 Chris Blaze Fire Fritz Kola
12.15 Kayo Magic Vau de Villa
12.45 Duo Ruach Music Creative City
13.00 Silver Sepp Music Fritz Kola
13.00 Burlesque Estonia Burlesque Vau de Villa
13.30 Company Carousel Circus Creative City
13.45 Royal Giraffe Theatre Fritz Kola
13.45 Schokokaboom Circus Vau de Villa
14.00 Ross Vegas Music/Circus Creative City
14.30 Doctors of Society Theatre Fritz Kola
14.30 Kayo Magic Vau de Villa
14.45 Anna KRAZY Dance/Circus Creative City
15.15 Kolm Õde Circus Fritz Kola
15.15 Burlesque Estonia Burlesque Vau de Villa
15.30 Ian Deadly Theatre/Circus Creative City
16.00 Canarro Music Fritz Kola
16.00 Schokokaboom Circus Vau de Villa
16.15 Royal Giraffe Theatre Creative City
16.45 Silver Sepp Music Fritz Kola
16.45 Kayo Magic Vau de Villa
17.00 Chris Blaze Fire Creative City
1730 Ross Vegas Music/Circus Fritz Kola
17.30 Burlesque Estonia Burlesque Vau de Villa
17.45 Duo Ruach Music Creative City

11.00 – 18.00 Around the festival area
Belle Etage + Divertimento